Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Beer Philipp00000
Benjamin Aron00000
Blum Marina041.2041.2024.2552.2943.3843.42
Bockmüller Oliver059.0159.0126.6963.9966.9344.74
Borac Filip063.3063.3034.0977.4466.4139.04
Canik Atakan060.7260.7232.5070.0461.1246.23
Celik Ali044.3444.3424.0058.4242.9742.60
Dolzer Alex039.9439.948.0048.7951.5541.62
Dolzer Melanie038.8638.8645.9342.5636.92
Doppler Michael045.6145.6132.0047.3950.8543.25
Eletzhofer Christian048.8448.8430.6953.2355.0648.60
Ennser Patrick060.3760.3727.7267.5268.6835.13
Essl Johannes050.9050.9033.2263.9459.3335.82
Exenschläger Daniel050.9950.9932.0058.3347.7949.30
Feigl Manuel00000
Fengler Falk045.4445.4450.0042.4252.8545.39
Fuchsjäger Reinhard043.2443.2421.6050.8352.8741.77
Gerard Andy048.8848.8816.5664.8260.3039.46
Gruber Klaus035.8535.8512.0040.9136.9143.52
Geck Daniel044.1544.1533.5047.5552.2143.90
Gutschreiter Bernard00000
Gschosmann Jakob048.4348.4375.0055.5051.4343.39
Heuberger Jürgen076.3976.3957.8383.6074.6154.60
Hochhuber Josef043.2643.2628.8353.3153.4743.75
Huemer Daniel042.2642.2616.4454.3349.3647.07
Hwizda Rene050.8850.8833.5052.4255.6751.48
Jungwirth Marco065.3565.3546.0079.3059.1352.12
Kaltenböck Michelle047.2547.2540.7553.1650.9145.33
Katzensteiner Gerald051.3851.3831.3659.4966.5241.85
Kirchhofer Franz045.6845.6834.0051.7045.1843.18
Klaffenböck Jakob050.6550.6546.9257.1055.1144.81
Knirzinger Patrick050.2650.2623.7856.2759.2244.91
Kurz Sascha058.6158.6130.4769.8567.7937.54
Leithner Manuel057.5357.5356.2662.8148.50
Mader (J) Yannick049.8249.8232.9456.8858.6445.46
Mairwieser Thomas056.8256.8233.1362.0260.0949.14
Mayer Thomas059.8359.8328.4477.6961.4739.07
Ostrihon Ivan00000
Pfaffenberger Mario055.3755.3721.9463.3859.8348.83
Polanski Alexander035.7335.7321.0042.0045.5041.03
Praus Lukas046.3246.3225.2553.2956.7841.99
Prillinger Georg054.2154.2142.6759.6859.4348.21
Reichenpfader Marco00000
Schauer Karl-Heinz00000
Schimpl Klemens051.4551.4552.5052.0655.9142.00
Simunovic Toni065.2065.2031.0474.6371.6634.96
Stallinger Günter00000
Steiner Christian054.3454.3430.5553.7663.5752.13
Rink Bernhard061.2961.2954.7161.3763.6655.02
van Hoogstraten Tom00000
Weißenbacher Andreas058.1758.1731.5264.5063.9448.64
Weiser Samuel046.0246.0243.8949.0046.09
Wiesinger Christoph061.7761.7733.5969.5468.0149.43
Wright-Derflinger Colm056.8156.8134.6065.2258.8247.38
Spörer Julian051.5951.5934.8660.7557.7342.68
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Beer Philipp0000000000
Benjamin Aron0000000000
Blum Marina50.0055.7951.0746.1448.7135.2942.4353.0033.3035.19
Bockmüller Oliver58.1365.1768.6761.0473.5066.2556.8141.0726.1623.77
Borac Filip76.8474.0081.4775.5372.1150.7848.3535.3118.806.00
Canik Atakan68.0079.5262.6164.6172.0046.5457.2933.9137.0612.00
Celik Ali63.6462.3649.2744.3643.5541.0045.8248.3032.3331.17
Dolzer Alex51.4550.5544.3652.5557.6444.4541.8243.3639.3224.86
Dolzer Melanie42.1150.2245.4441.7832.4453.4430.5638.2543.5729.67
Doppler Michael40.8250.3651.0057.3644.8250.3637.5056.4334.0020.40
Eletzhofer Christian55.7057.0746.9351.2656.3057.9652.4842.8551.0051.67
Ennser Patrick65.0065.6871.8882.0061.9661.8946.7731.3016.8531.50
Essl Johannes66.1864.7360.9166.5564.7346.7332.1844.4430.6845.21
Exenschläger Daniel70.0051.1853.8243.2749.4550.6454.7548.6036.3326.57
Feigl Manuel0000000000
Fengler Falk56.1843.0928.0055.0950.9152.5549.6445.2337.8336.80
Fuchsjäger Reinhard49.7746.1556.5851.0859.3548.1946.9644.8831.2031.50
Gerard Andy56.0079.8258.6472.2763.6445.0055.2631.0726.0521.17
Gruber Klaus37.6444.8240.2737.9138.4534.3639.1843.7348.5631.00
Geck Daniel44.2946.9351.4353.3648.1455.1445.1651.8332.8050.86
Gutschreiter Bernard0000000000
Gschosmann Jakob66.4050.0050.1045.8059.0049.5039.0033.2563.5064.33
Heuberger Jürgen73.83100.8876.0870.7381.7870.8168.6848.550.0021.00
Hochhuber Josef45.2462.4752.2457.2946.7156.4144.7648.2037.6422.41
Huemer Daniel48.9148.6465.4540.6449.3658.0953.1842.5545.2139.45
Hwizda Rene48.9455.3752.9452.5655.8858.5650.5062.3440.1133.17
Jungwirth Marco81.1180.8375.9462.5053.2861.8062.1443.4441.1241.14
Kaltenböck Michelle46.9356.1356.4048.0057.2747.4745.0850.0039.1423.00
Katzensteiner Gerald58.6262.3357.5065.8764.9668.8649.2840.3534.0529.34
Kirchhofer Franz45.4556.2753.3658.2738.5538.7339.8245.5045.6820.33
Klaffenböck Jakob55.5753.3662.3653.5047.4664.3656.5245.7628.3531.86
Knirzinger Patrick60.5560.2048.0567.9549.4060.3744.6853.6633.6415.10
Kurz Sascha68.7375.3565.4676.6967.5858.9949.1932.4622.5821.94
Leithner Manuel71.6752.0045.1174.3347.4466.6753.8932.3300
Mader (J) Yannick56.7960.5953.2664.6854.7456.5050.0245.3138.0523.68
Mairwieser Thomas50.4277.4758.1660.3757.5662.4748.0058.4536.1623.25
Mayer Thomas66.0086.9480.1266.8770.1346.4751.9230.1128.0517.57
Ostrihon Ivan0000000000
Pfaffenberger Mario62.0868.3159.7761.2361.9256.3552.5048.0542.5028.86
Polanski Alexander51.2029.8045.0040.1041.4055.0036.4043.3043.4032.12
Praus Lukas49.6249.7260.5349.5664.6256.1645.7447.3930.0529.94
Prillinger Georg51.6563.3064.0957.0460.8760.4152.5848.9538.3837.56
Reichenpfader Marco0000000000
Schauer Karl-Heinz0000000000
Schimpl Klemens44.0944.7367.3669.0946.0952.5535.8939.4060.550
Simunovic Toni70.8978.6674.3474.7468.3671.6945.8624.3213.2012.00
Stallinger Günter0000000000
Steiner Christian53.4358.5749.2958.5263.6768.5249.1661.7640.3622.60
Rink Bernhard59.4469.6155.0664.4460.6166.1260.7353.3329.140
van Hoogstraten Tom0000000000
Weißenbacher Andreas65.3166.0662.1260.5262.6968.7859.6438.1241.0812.86
Weiser Samuel45.1142.1144.4447.7853.1145.7531.6744.25140.0025.00
Wiesinger Christoph66.2774.5567.7969.9472.6761.0052.0653.0932.3223.20
Wright-Derflinger Colm68.5363.4763.6564.5660.3851.4551.2241.5347.9236.88
Spörer Julian54.5358.3569.3552.7661.4159.0053.5231.3640.8315.00